MO12-3
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Arjan Krikke |
Manager | Jantine Schuitema |
Trainer | Benthe Bothof |
Trainer | Elisa Reimus |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Mezen MO12-3 | Apeldoorn MO12-6 | 10:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Upward MO12-5 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Mezen MO12-3 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 0 |
4 | Oosterbeek MO12-3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 14 | 0 |
5 | Apeldoorn MO12-6 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 34 | 0 |
6 | Twello MO12-3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 22 | 0 |
7 | Zutphen MO12-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 39 | 0 |
8 | Deventer MO12-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 54 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
18 mei | Apeldoorn MO12-6 | 10:30 | thuis - Egbert van der Vegt |
25 mei | HC Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 | 16:00 | uit |
1 jun | DHV MO12-3 | 12:20 | thuis - Egbert van der Vegt |
8 jun | Voorster Hockeyclub Twello MO12-3 | 11:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Mezen MO12-3 | Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Apeldoorn MO12-6 | Upward MO12-5 | (0-10)final |
Twello MO12-3 | Deventer MO12-3 | (5-1)final |
Zutphen MO12-2 | Oosterbeek MO12-3 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Deventer MO12-3 | Mezen MO12-3 | (0-17)final |
Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 | Zutphen MO12-2 | (10-2)scheduled |
Upward MO12-5 | Twello MO12-3 | (4-2)final |
Oosterbeek MO12-3 | Apeldoorn MO12-6 | (11-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Apeldoorn MO12-6 | Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 | (3-4)final |
Zutphen MO12-2 | Deventer MO12-3 | (3-0)final |
Mezen MO12-3 | Twello MO12-3 | (5-3)final |
Oosterbeek MO12-3 | Upward MO12-5 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Deventer MO12-3 | Apeldoorn MO12-6 | (1-6)final |
Twello MO12-3 | Zutphen MO12-2 | (8-2)final |
Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 | Oosterbeek MO12-3 | (4-3)final |
Upward MO12-5 | Mezen MO12-3 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Oosterbeek MO12-3 | Deventer MO12-3 | (12-0)final |
Apeldoorn MO12-6 | Twello MO12-3 | (6-5)final |
Zutphen MO12-2 | Mezen MO12-3 | (1-2)final |
Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 | Upward MO12-5 | (2-6)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zutphen MO12-2 | Upward MO12-5 | (2-7)final |
Deventer MO12-3 | Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 | (0-7)scheduled |
Twello MO12-3 | Oosterbeek MO12-3 | (4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Apeldoorn MO12-6 | Zutphen MO12-2 | (8-3)final |
Oosterbeek MO12-3 | Mezen MO12-3 | (0-1)final |
Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 | Twello MO12-3 | (1-4)scheduled |
Upward MO12-5 | Deventer MO12-3 | (4-1)final |