header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Foppen
Trainer Thomas Foppen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 PW D1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Dieren D1 11 24 8 0 3
3 Westerduiven D1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Mezen D1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Twente D1 11 23 7 2 2
6 Flevoland D1 10 15 5 0 5
7 Goor D1 11 10 3 1 7
8 Eelde D1 11 8 2 2 7
9 Steenwijk D1 11 7 2 1 8
10 Haackey D1 11 7 2 1 8
11 Zutphen D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
PW D1 Eelde D1 3-0
Zutphen D1 Steenwijk D1 1-1
Haackey D1 Dieren D1 0-5
Mezen D1 Twente D1 2-3
Goor D1 Westerduiven D1 0-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eelde D1 Haackey D1 2-2
Twente D1 Goor D1 8-1
Dieren D1 Mezen D1 4-3
Westerduiven D1 Flevoland D1 1-0
Steenwijk D1 PW D1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Mezen D1 Haackey D1 8-1
Zutphen D1 Westerduiven D1 0-2
Steenwijk D1 Eelde D1 2-0
Flevoland D1 Twente D1 1-3
Goor D1 Dieren D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dieren D1 Flevoland D1 4-1
Twente D1 Zutphen D1 4-0
Haackey D1 Goor D1 0-3
Westerduiven D1 PW D1 2-6
Eelde D1 Mezen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Goor D1 Mezen D1 2-12
Steenwijk D1 Westerduiven D1 1-2
PW D1 Twente D1 2-0
Flevoland D1 Haackey D1 4-0
Zutphen D1 Dieren D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Twente D1 Steenwijk D1 7-0
Eelde D1 Goor D1 5-4
Dieren D1 PW D1 3-6
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 5-2
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Steenwijk D1 Dieren D1 1-3
Zutphen D1 Mezen D1 0-5
Flevoland D1 Goor D1 1-0
Westerduiven D1 Eelde D1 3-0
PW D1 Haackey D1 3-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 1-1
Eelde D1 Flevoland D1 0-4
Twente D1 Westerduiven D1 1-4
Haackey D1 Steenwijk D1 1-0
Mezen D1 PW D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zutphen D1 Flevoland D1 0-2
Twente D1 Eelde D1 0-0
PW D1 Goor D1 5-0
Westerduiven D1 Dieren D1 1-3
Steenwijk D1 Mezen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Goor D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Dieren D1 Twente D1 1-2
Flevoland D1 PW D1 0-3
Haackey D1 Westerduiven D1 0-3
Zutphen D1 Eelde D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
PW D1 Zutphen D1 1-0
Twente D1 Haackey D1 8-1
Steenwijk D1 Flevoland D1 0-6
Eelde D1 Dieren D1 0-2
Westerduiven D1 Mezen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 3-1
Eelde D1 PW D1 0-2
Twente D1 Mezen D1 2-2
Westerduiven D1 Goor D1 4-2
Dieren D1 Haackey D1 3-1