header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Foppen
Manager Winnifred Rietvelt-van Noort
Trainer Thomas Foppen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eelde D1 Mezen D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Mezen D1 10 25 8 1 1
3 Westerduiven D1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Zutphen D1 11 16 5 1 5
5 Graspiepers D1 11 16 5 1 5
6 Flevoland D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Haackey D1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Steenwijk D1 11 10 3 1 7
9 Eelde D1 10 10 3 1 6
10 Barneveld D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Goor D1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Dieren D1 11 7 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Ares D1 n.n.b thuis - Gert van Lunteren Assurantiƫn
6 mrt HC Eelde D1 n.n.b uit
13 mrt Flevoland D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt de Graspiepers D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HHC Haackey D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Westerduiven D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHC Steenwijk D1 12:45 uit
15 mei HC Eelde D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Hockey Club Twente D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei MHC Dieren D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun GoorseMHC D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Goor D1 Barneveld D1 1-4
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 3-1
Eelde D1 Westerduiven D1 1-3
Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 0-2
Twente D1 Haackey D1 14-0
Dieren D1 Graspiepers D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Graspiepers D1 Goor D1 1-0
Haackey D1 Dieren D1 3-1
Westerduiven D1 Twente D1 1-7
Zutphen D1 Eelde D1 2-0
Flevoland D1 Steenwijk D1 1-0
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Goor D1 Haackey D1 0-3
Eelde D1 Steenwijk D1 3-2
Mezen D1 Graspiepers D1 7-0
Dieren D1 Westerduiven D1 1-5
Twente D1 Zutphen D1 4-0
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Westerduiven D1 Goor D1 3-1
Flevoland D1 Eelde D1 1-1
Graspiepers D1 Barneveld D1 1-0
Steenwijk D1 Twente D1 1-6
Haackey D1 Mezen D1 2-2
Zutphen D1 Dieren D1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Mezen D1 Westerduiven D1 4-0
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 1-5
Graspiepers D1 Flevoland D1 0-1
Twente D1 Eelde D1 8-0
Barneveld D1 Haackey D1 3-3
Dieren D1 Steenwijk D1 0-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 4-1
Zutphen D1 Mezen D1 0-1
Haackey D1 Graspiepers D1 3-0
Flevoland D1 Twente D1 0-2
Eelde D1 Dieren D1 4-2
Steenwijk D1 Goor D1 2-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Dieren D1 Twente D1 0-7
Barneveld D1 Zutphen D1 1-1
Graspiepers D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Mezen D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Goor D1 Eelde D1 4-3
Haackey D1 Flevoland D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zutphen D1 Graspiepers D1 0-3
Flevoland D1 Dieren D1 3-0
Steenwijk D1 Barneveld D1 3-1
Twente D1 Goor D1 5-0
Westerduiven D1 Haackey D1 4-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 4-1
Mezen D1 Twente D1 0-2
Westerduiven D1 Flevoland D1 3-0
Graspiepers D1 Steenwijk D1 3-3
Barneveld D1 Eelde D1 5-2
Goor D1 Dieren D1 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Eelde D1 Graspiepers D1 2-4
Dieren D1 Mezen D1 0-2
Twente D1 Barneveld D1 4-1
Steenwijk D1 Haackey D1 1-0
Goor D1 Flevoland D1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland D1 Zutphen D1 2-3
Graspiepers D1 Twente D1 0-5
Barneveld D1 Dieren D1 1-1
Mezen D1 Goor D1 4-1
Westerduiven D1 Steenwijk D1 3-2
Haackey D1 Eelde D1 2-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Zutphen D1 Westerduiven D1 2-3