MO14-3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Lochem MO14-2 | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Mezen MO14-3 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Ares MO14-4 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Deventer MO14-4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 39 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Deventer MO14-4 | Ares MO14-4 | (0-3)final |
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | Mezen MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
Lochem MO14-2 | Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Lochem MO14-2 | Deventer MO14-4 | (7-2)final |
Mezen MO14-3 | Ares MO14-4 | (0-0)final |
Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Mezen MO14-3 | Deventer MO14-4 | (2-0)final |
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | Lochem MO14-2 | (0-3)scheduled |
VRIJDAG 7 APRIL 2023 | ||
Ares MO14-4 | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Mezen MO14-3 | Lochem MO14-2 | (0-2)final |
Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | Deventer MO14-4 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Deventer MO14-4 | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | (1-3)final |
Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | Mezen MO14-3 | (2-0)final |
Lochem MO14-2 | Ares MO14-4 | (3-1)final |
VRIJDAG 21 APRIL 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | Ares MO14-4 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Deventer MO14-4 | Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | (1-2)final |
Lochem MO14-2 | Mezen MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
WOENSDAG 10 MEI 2023 | ||
Ares MO14-4 | Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | Lochem MO14-2 | (2-3)final |
Ares MO14-4 | Deventer MO14-4 | (5-2)final |
Mezen MO14-3 | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 | ||
Deventer MO14-4 | Lochem MO14-2 | (0-7)final |
Ares MO14-4 | Mezen MO14-3 | (1-4)final |
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | (2-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Lochem MO14-2 | Apeldoorn MO14-6 | (5-0)final |
Deventer MO14-4 | Mezen MO14-3 | (1-4)final |
Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | Ares MO14-4 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Ares MO14-4 | Lochem MO14-2 | (3-4)final |
Apeldoorn MO14-6 | Deventer MO14-4 | (4-2)scheduled |
Mezen MO14-3 | Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 | (3-1)final |