header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 UNO D8 20 55 18 1 1
2 Schaerweijde D6 20 44 14 2 4
3 Barneveld D2-O 20 41 13 2 5
4 Amersfoort D4 20 31 9 4 7
5 Mezen D2-O 20 31 9 4 7
6 Zeewolde D2-O 20 23 7 2 11
7 Barneveld D3 20 23 6 5 9
8 Soest D2 20 19 5 4 11
9 Voordaan D12 20 17 5 2 13
10 Kampong D21 20 15 4 3 13
11 Leusden D4 20 14 3 5 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Barneveld D2-O Kampong D21 (13-1)final
Barneveld D3 Mezen D2-O (1-0)final
Soest D2 Leusden D4 (1-1)final
Amersfoort D4 Voordaan D12 (5-0)final
UNO D8 Zeewolde D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leusden D4 UNO D8 (1-7)final
Mezen D2-O Barneveld D2-O (0-7)final
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D6 (2-5)final
Kampong D21 Soest D2 (1-1)final
Zeewolde D2-O Amersfoort D4 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leusden D4 Zeewolde D2-O (1-3)final
Barneveld D3 Voordaan D12 (2-0)final
Schaerweijde D6 Amersfoort D4 (1-1)final
Soest D2 Mezen D2-O (2-2)final
UNO D8 Kampong D21 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Zeewolde D2-O Schaerweijde D6 (1-4)final
Mezen D2-O UNO D8 (2-2)scheduled
Voordaan D12 Barneveld D2-O (1-9)final
Amersfoort D4 Barneveld D3 (5-4)final
Kampong D21 Leusden D4 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Barneveld D2-O Amersfoort D4 (3-3)final
Barneveld D3 Schaerweijde D6 (1-3)scheduled
Leusden D4 Mezen D2-O (0-3)final
Soest D2 Voordaan D12 (3-2)final
Kampong D21 Zeewolde D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Mezen D2-O Kampong D21 (3-0)final
Voordaan D12 UNO D8 (0-8)scheduled
Amersfoort D4 Soest D2 (0-3)final
Zeewolde D2-O Barneveld D3 (1-4)final
Schaerweijde D6 Barneveld D2-O (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Barneveld D2-O Barneveld D3 (8-0)scheduled
Mezen D2-O Zeewolde D2-O (1-1)final
Leusden D4 Voordaan D12 (1-3)final
Soest D2 Schaerweijde D6 (0-2)final
UNO D8 Amersfoort D4 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Barneveld D3 Soest D2 (3-1)final
Zeewolde D2-O Barneveld D2-O (1-3)final
Voordaan D12 Kampong D21 (2-1)final
Schaerweijde D6 UNO D8 (0-3)final
Amersfoort D4 Leusden D4 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Mezen D2-O Voordaan D12 (1-0)final
Leusden D4 Schaerweijde D6 (2-2)final
UNO D8 Barneveld D3 (3-1)scheduled
Soest D2 Barneveld D2-O (5-4)final
Kampong D21 Amersfoort D4 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Barneveld D3 Leusden D4 (4-1)final
Barneveld D2-O UNO D8 (3-1)scheduled
Soest D2 Zeewolde D2-O (0-2)final
Amersfoort D4 Mezen D2-O (1-0)final
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D21 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Mezen D2-O Schaerweijde D6 (1-4)final
Kampong D21 Barneveld D3 (2-2)final
UNO D8 Soest D2 (5-1)final
Leusden D4 Barneveld D2-O (1-5)final
Zeewolde D2-O Voordaan D12 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Voordaan D12 Amersfoort D4 (2-2)final
Leusden D4 Soest D2 (1-0)scheduled
Kampong D21 Barneveld D2-O (1-6)final
Zeewolde D2-O UNO D8 (0-5)final
Mezen D2-O Barneveld D3 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Barneveld D2-O Mezen D2-O (1-2)final
Amersfoort D4 Zeewolde D2-O (3-2)final
Soest D2 Kampong D21 (4-1)final
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D12 (7-0)final
UNO D8 Leusden D4 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Mezen D2-O Soest D2 (3-0)final
Zeewolde D2-O Leusden D4 (2-1)final
Voordaan D12 Barneveld D3 (3-4)final
Amersfoort D4 Schaerweijde D6 (0-4)final
Kampong D21 UNO D8 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Barneveld D2-O Voordaan D12 (8-0)final
Barneveld D3 Amersfoort D4 (2-3)final
Leusden D4 Kampong D21 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D6 Zeewolde D2-O (6-0)final
UNO D8 Mezen D2-O (6-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Mezen D2-O Leusden D4 (1-2)final
Voordaan D12 Soest D2 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D2-O Kampong D21 (3-4)final
Schaerweijde D6 Barneveld D3 (5-1)final
Amersfoort D4 Barneveld D2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
UNO D8 Voordaan D12 (7-1)final
Barneveld D3 Zeewolde D2-O (0-0)final
Barneveld D2-O Schaerweijde D6 (2-0)final
Kampong D21 Mezen D2-O (1-3)final
Soest D2 Amersfoort D4 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Barneveld D3 Barneveld D2-O (4-4)final
Schaerweijde D6 Soest D2 (5-0)final
Zeewolde D2-O Mezen D2-O (0-6)final
Voordaan D12 Leusden D4 (3-2)final
Amersfoort D4 UNO D8 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Kampong D21 Voordaan D12 (3-2)final
Leusden D4 Amersfoort D4 (1-5)final
Soest D2 Barneveld D3 (1-1)final
Barneveld D2-O Zeewolde D2-O (3-1)final
UNO D8 Schaerweijde D6 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Barneveld D3 UNO D8 (0-3)final
Amersfoort D4 Kampong D21 (4-1)final
Schaerweijde D6 Leusden D4 (4-0)final
Barneveld D2-O Soest D2 (3-0)final
Voordaan D12 Mezen D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D6 (4-3)final
Mezen D2-O Amersfoort D4 (2-1)final
Leusden D4 Barneveld D3 (2-2)final
Zeewolde D2-O Soest D2 (2-1)final
UNO D8 Barneveld D2-O (3-2)final
DINSDAG 11 JUNI 2024
Schaerweijde D6 Mezen D2-O (3-0)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Barneveld D3 Kampong D21 (3-5)final
Voordaan D12 Zeewolde D2-O (5-2)final
Barneveld D2-O Leusden D4 (3-0)final
Soest D2 UNO D8 (0-5)final