header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart Schwarz
Trainer Robin Bunt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H3 Kampong H19 10:30
Leusden H4 Spandersbosch H2-O 11:00
Zeewolde H1 Mezen H2-O 12:45
Flevoland H2-O Huizen H2-O 14:45
Leusden H3 Barneveld H2-O 15:00
Eemvallei H2-O Kampong H20 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barneveld H2-O 11 31 10 1 0
2 Kampong H19 11 27 9 0 2
3 Leusden H4 10 23 7 2 1
4 Eemvallei H2-O 11 21 7 0 4
5 Huizen H2-O 11 19 6 1 4
6 Leusden H3 10 19 6 1 3
7 Kampong H20 11 14 4 2 5
8 Zeewolde H1 11 10 3 1 7
9 Spandersbosch H2-O 11 10 3 1 7
10 Almere H3 11 6 2 0 9
11 Mezen H2-O 11 6 2 0 9
12 Flevoland H2-O 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde H1 12:45 uit
17 mrt H.C. Eemvallei H2-O 13:10 thuis - Gert van Lunteren Assurantiƫn
24 mrt MHC Leusden H3 13:00 uit
7 apr Flevoland H2-O n.n.b thuis
14 apr MHC Leusden H4 14:30 uit
21 apr Almeerse HC H3 n.n.b thuis
12 mei SV Kampong Hockey H19 n.n.b uit
26 mei 't Spandersbosch H2-O n.n.b thuis
2 jun Huizer HC H2-O 10:45 uit
9 jun M.H.C. Barneveld H2-O n.n.b thuis
16 jun SV Kampong Hockey H20 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kampong H20 Eemvallei H2-O (2-4)final
Mezen H2-O Zeewolde H1 (5-4)final
Barneveld H2-O Leusden H3 (3-0)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Leusden H4 (0-1)final
Kampong H19 Almere H3 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leusden H4 Huizen H2-O (4-3)final
Eemvallei H2-O Mezen H2-O (3-0)final
Leusden H3 Kampong H20 (2-1)final
Flevoland H2-O Barneveld H2-O (1-7)final
Almere H3 Spandersbosch H2-O (0-1)final
Zeewolde H1 Kampong H19 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Huizen H2-O Almere H3 (3-2)scheduled
Barneveld H2-O Leusden H4 (1-1)final
Mezen H2-O Leusden H3 (2-9)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Kampong H19 (3-5)final
Kampong H20 Flevoland H2-O (4-0)final
Eemvallei H2-O Zeewolde H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leusden H3 Eemvallei H2-O (5-7)final
Flevoland H2-O Mezen H2-O (2-4)final
Almere H3 Barneveld H2-O (0-4)final
Leusden H4 Kampong H20 (3-3)final
Zeewolde H1 Spandersbosch H2-O (7-4)scheduled
Kampong H19 Huizen H2-O (8-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Huizen H2-O Spandersbosch H2-O (5-0)final
Mezen H2-O Leusden H4 (0-6)final
Barneveld H2-O Kampong H19 (2-1)final
Kampong H20 Almere H3 (2-0)scheduled
Leusden H3 Zeewolde H1 (4-1)final
Eemvallei H2-O Flevoland H2-O (4-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Huizen H2-O Flevoland H2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Flevoland H2-O Leusden H3 (1-4)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Barneveld H2-O (1-5)final
Almere H3 Mezen H2-O (3-1)final
Leusden H4 Eemvallei H2-O (2-1)final
Kampong H19 Kampong H20 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong H20 Spandersbosch H2-O (4-0)final
Leusden H3 Leusden H4 (1-1)scheduled
Mezen H2-O Kampong H19 (2-5)final
Barneveld H2-O Huizen H2-O (11-2)final
Flevoland H2-O Zeewolde H1 (3-2)final
Eemvallei H2-O Almere H3 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leusden H4 Flevoland H2-O (2-0)final
Almere H3 Leusden H3 (0-1)final
Huizen H2-O Kampong H20 (2-0)final
Zeewolde H1 Barneveld H2-O (2-4)final
Kampong H19 Eemvallei H2-O (4-2)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Mezen H2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong H20 Barneveld H2-O (1-5)final
Leusden H3 Kampong H19 (3-2)final
Leusden H4 Zeewolde H1 (6-1)final
Mezen H2-O Huizen H2-O (1-5)final
Eemvallei H2-O Spandersbosch H2-O (3-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch H2-O Leusden H3 (4-4)final
Huizen H2-O Eemvallei H2-O (4-0)scheduled
Kampong H19 Flevoland H2-O (10-0)final
Almere H3 Leusden H4 (1-3)final
Barneveld H2-O Mezen H2-O (9-3)final
Kampong H20 Zeewolde H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024
Flevoland H2-O Almere H3 (1-2)scheduled
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2024
Zeewolde H1 Huizen H2-O (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leusden H4 Kampong H19 (2-4)final
Leusden H3 Huizen H2-O (1-8)final
Flevoland H2-O Spandersbosch H2-O (0-3)final
Eemvallei H2-O Barneveld H2-O (0-6)final
Zeewolde H1 Almere H3 (2-0)scheduled
Mezen H2-O Kampong H20 (0-7)final