header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

H30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Martijn Doesborgh
Manager Bart Zieleman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nijmegen H30-3 Arnhem H30-3 9:45
Doetinchem H30-1 QZ H30-1 10:45
Mezen H30-1 Ares H30-2 12:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn H30-3 10 27 9 0 1
2 Arnhem H30-3 9 15 5 0 4
3 Doetinchem H30-1 9 15 5 0 4
4 Mezen H30-1 9 13 4 1 4
5 Nijmegen H30-3 9 12 4 0 5
6 Ares H30-2 9 7 2 1 6
7 QZ H30-1 9 5 1 2 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt HC Ares H30-2 12:55 thuis - Egbert van der Vegt
24 mrt AHC Velp H30-3 12:35 thuis - Egbert van der Vegt
7 apr Apeldoorn H30-3 n.n.b thuis
14 apr NMHC Nijmegen H30-3 11:45 uit
21 apr Doetinchemse Hockey Club H30-1 10:45 uit
26 mei HCQZ H30-1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC Ares H30-2 14:00 uit
16 jun AHC Velp H30-3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Mezen H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-3 (3-1)final
Doetinchem H30-1 Arnhem H30-3 (1-6)final
Ares H30-2 Nijmegen H30-3 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-3 QZ H30-1 (3-1)final
Apeldoorn H30-3 Doetinchem H30-1 (8-1)final
Nijmegen H30-3 Mezen H30-1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Doetinchem H30-1 Mezen H30-1 (4-2)final
QZ H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-3 (1-10)final
Ares H30-2 Arnhem H30-3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
QZ H30-1 Mezen H30-1 (3-3)final
Apeldoorn H30-3 Ares H30-2 (5-0)final
Nijmegen H30-3 Doetinchem H30-1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
QZ H30-1 Doetinchem H30-1 (3-1)final
Ares H30-2 Mezen H30-1 (0-6)final
Arnhem H30-3 Nijmegen H30-3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Doetinchem H30-1 Ares H30-2 (4-1)final
QZ H30-1 Nijmegen H30-3 (2-5)final
Apeldoorn H30-3 Arnhem H30-3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-3 Mezen H30-1 (1-2)final
Ares H30-2 QZ H30-1 (2-2)final
Nijmegen H30-3 Apeldoorn H30-3 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-3 Doetinchem H30-1 (3-4)final
Apeldoorn H30-3 Mezen H30-1 (5-0)final
Nijmegen H30-3 Ares H30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Doetinchem H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-3 (0-2)final
Mezen H30-1 Nijmegen H30-3 (3-5)final
QZ H30-1 Arnhem H30-3 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn H30-3 QZ H30-1 (3-2)final
Arnhem H30-3 Ares H30-2 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Doetinchem H30-1 Nijmegen H30-3 (3-0)final
Mezen H30-1 QZ H30-1 (3-0)final
Ares H30-2 Apeldoorn H30-3 (1-8)final